Latest News

Central Asian Short Course Swimming Tournament: Results Day 2

27 April, 2017 (18:52)
Tags: Swimming

Men’s 50m Freestyle Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

KARNAUKHOV Stanislav

23.18

Silver

IRI

SHAFAIYANFARD Ehsan

23.30

Bronze

IRI

YAVARI FOROUSHANI Alireza

23.75

4

TKM

GORSHKOV Valentin

23.94

5

IRI

AMIN ZOMORRODI Alireza

24.10

6

KGZ

KAMARA Artem

24.15

7

KGZ

KARATAEV Temirlan

24.27

8

UZB

UMUROV Akhmadjon

24.32

 

Women’s 50m Freestyle Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KAZ

LYAIRIKH Diana

26.10

Silver

UZB

KRITININA Natalya

26.97

Bronze

UZB

ISLOMOVA Gulamdon

28.74

4

TJK

TYURINA Anastasiya

29.39

5

TKM

VELIYEVA Keyik

29.58

6

TJK

KLIMYK Karina

30.83

7

TKM

SEMYONOVA Darya

31.02

8

TJK

DZHURAEVA Anisa

39.97

 

Men’s 100m Breaststroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

IRI

AZIMI Shayan

1:03.46

Silver

KAZ

ZHUMAGALI Nurdaulet

1:03.83

Bronze

UZB

ABDULAZIZOV Zufarbek

1:05.47

4

UZB

ADILOV Olimjon

1:07.37

5

TKM

NURMYRADOV Hemra

1:07.51

6

TKM

SAPAROV Berdyguly

1:08.04

7

TKM

TACHMYRADOV Batyr

1:09.19

 

 

Women’s 100m Breaststroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

PANASENKO Kristina

01:16.5

Silver

UZB

SOBIROVA Guzal

01:16.7

Bronze

TKM

SEMYONOVA Darya

01:17.4

4

TKM

TAGANOVA Nigorhan

01:26.2

5

UZB

SULTONOVA Muslima

01:27.0

 

Men’s 50m Backstroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

TKM

ATAYEV Merdan

25.59

Silver

IRI

GHANDCHI Soroush

26.18

Bronze

IRI

MEHMANNAVAZ Mohsen

26.27

4

TKM

BARYSHNIKOV Nikita

27.56

5

TKM

JALAYEV Musa

28.34

6

UZB

UMUROV Akhmadjon

29.54

7

UZB

NOSOV Nikita

29.68

8

KGZ

KARATAEV Temirlan

32.38

 

Women’s 50m Backstroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

UZB

ISLOMOVA Gulamdon

31.58

Silver

TKM

SEMYONOVA Darya

32.52

Bronze

TKM

BEGMYRADOVA Enesh

33.89

4

TKM

ATAYEVA Lachyn

34.42

5

UZB

SULTONOVA Muslima

37.19

 

Men’s 100m Butterfly Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

SHULIKO Vladislav

54.99

Silver

IRI

AMROLLAHI BIUOKI Amir Abbas

55.62

Bronze

IRI

ASGARI Afshin

55.98

4

KAZ

NORIK Pavel

57.67

5

TKM

NAZAROV Ruslan

58.32

6

TKM

BALLYKOV Ezizguly

58.78

7

UZB

ADILOV Olimjon

59.86

8

KGZ

SHAVKATOV Jaloliddin

1:00.35

 

Women’s 4x50m Medley Relay Final

Rank

Country

Result

Gold

UZB

2:09.31

Silver

TKM

2:10.60

Bronze

TJK

2:39.51

 

Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay Final

Rank

Country

Result

Gold

IRI

3:55.28

Silver

KGZ

3:56.48

Bronze

TKM

3:57.50

4

UZB

4:01.47

News #Swimming

More


Sahypadaky maglumat ýalňyşlyklaryny ýa-da gabat gelen harp ýalňyşlaryny bize ibermek üçin aşakdaky formy ulanyp bilersiňiz. Internet saýdymyzy ösdürmek we dogry maglumatlar bilen üpjün etmek üçin goşandyňyza sagbolsun aýdýarys.

Which page: ...
Selected text:

Note: