Latest News

Central Asian Short Course Swimming Tournament: Results Day 1

26 April, 2017 (20:28)
Tags: Swimming

Men’s 100m Freestyle Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

KARNAUKHOV Stanislav

50.34

Silver

IRI

SHAFAIYANFARD Ehsan

51.12

Bronze

IRI

YAVARI FOROUSHANI Alireza

52.05

4

IRI

AMIN ZOMORRODI Alireza

52.29

5

TKM

GORSHKOV Valentin

52.47

6

KGZ

KARATAEV Temirlan

52.73

7

UZB

UMUROV Akhmadjon

52.77

8

KGZ

KAMARA Artem

52.98

 

Women’s 100m Freestyle Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KAZ

ZLOBINA Diana

57.85

Silver

UZB

KRITININA Natalya

58.66

Bronze

KAZ

LYAIRIKH Diana

59.09

4

UZB

ISLOMOVA Gulamdon

1:03.41

5

TKM

BEGMYRADOVA Enesh

1:05.31

6

TJK

TYURINA Anastasiya

1:06.45

7

TKM

VELIYEVA Keyik

1:06.87

 

Men’s 50m Breaststroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KAZ

ZHUMAGALI Nurdaulet

29.23

Silver

IRI

AZIMI Shayan

29.46

Bronze

UZB

ABDULAZIZOV Zufarbek

29.52

4

TKM

SAPAROV Berdyguly

30.64

5

TKM

ATAYEV Suleyman

31.09

6

TKM

TACHMYRADOV Batyr

31.10

7

UZB

ADILOV Olimjon

31.12

8

TKM

NURMYRADOV Hemra

31.85

 

Women’s 50m Breaststroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

PANASENKO Kristina

34.63

Silver

TKM

SEMYONOVA Darya

34.89

Bronze

UZB

SOBIROVA Guzal

36.11

4

TKM

TAGANOVA Nigorhan

39.75

5

TJK

KLIMYK Karina

39.94

6

UZB

SULTONOVA Muslima

40.48

7

TJK

DZHURAEVA Anisa

53.97

 

Men’s 100m Backstroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

TKM

ATAYEV Merdan

54.85

Silver

IRI

GHANDCHI Soroush

57.07

Bronze

IRI

MEHMANNAVAZ Mohsen

57.14

4

TKM

BARYSHNIKOV Nikita

1:02.20

5

TKM

JALAYEV Musa

1:02.21

6

UZB

NOSOV Nikita

1:02.40

7

UZB

UMUROV Akhmadjon

1:03.23

8

KGZ

SHULIKO Vladislav

1:23.00

 

Women’s 100m Backstroke Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KAZ

ZLOBINA Diana

1:07.16

Silver

UZB

ISLOMOVA Gulamdon

1:08.73

Bronze

TKM

BEGMYRADOVA Enesh

1:14.63

4

TKM

ATAYEVA Lachyn

1:16.38

 

Men’s 50m Butterfly Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

KGZ

SHULIKO Vladislav

24.81

Silver

KGZ

KARNAUKHOV Stanislav

24.89

Bronze

IRI

ASGARI Afshin

24.94

4

KAZ

NORIK Pavel

25.36

5

IRI

AMIN ZOMORRODI Alireza

25.44

6

TKM

BALLYKOV Ezizguly

25.52

7

IRI

AMROLLAHI BIUOKI Amir Abbas

25.66

8

IRI

YAVARI FOROUSHANI Alireza

25.99

 

Women’s 4x100m Medley Relay Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

UZB

ISLOMOVA Gulamdon

SOBIROVA Guzal

SULTONOVA Muslima

KRITININA Natalya

4:50.57

Silver

TKM

BEGMYRADOVA Enesh

SEMYONOVA Darya

VELIYEVA Keyik

ATAYEVA Lachyn

5:01.92

 

Men’s 4x50m Medley Relay Final

Rank

Country

Athlete

Result

Gold

IRI

MEHMANNAVAZ Mohsen

AZIMI Shayan

ASGARI Afshin

GHANDCHI Soroush

1:44.06

Silver

TKM

ATAYEV Merdan

SAPAROV Berdyguly

NAZAROV Ruslan

KLYUBCHENKO Ilya

1:45.60

Bronze

KGZ

KARATAEV Temirlan

KARNAUKHOV Stanislav

SHULIKO Vladislav

KAMARDA Artem

1:46.93

4

UZB

NOSOV Nikita

ABDULAZIZOV Zufarbek

SHAVKATOV Jaloliddin

UMUROV Akhmadjon

1:49.56

5

TJK

KURBANOV Olim

KHORKASHOV Ramziyor

MADKAMOV Fakhriddin

KHAIRULLOEV Alijon

2:01.29

 

News #Swimming

More


Sahypadaky maglumat ýalňyşlyklaryny ýa-da gabat gelen harp ýalňyşlaryny bize ibermek üçin aşakdaky formy ulanyp bilersiňiz. Internet saýdymyzy ösdürmek we dogry maglumatlar bilen üpjün etmek üçin goşandyňyza sagbolsun aýdýarys.

Which page: ...
Selected text:

Note: